Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Programa Locutor Início Fim
MORADA CAMPEIRA Vilson Batista 00:00 02:00
SERTANEJO CLASSIC Daniel Bitelo 02:00 03:00
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Fabiano Farias 03:00 05:00
BANDA e CIA - Fabiano faria Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
HITS SERTANEJO TOP Dionatas Gonçalves 07:00 08:00
SHOW DA MANHA - Natan Ribeiro Nathan Ribeiro 08:00 10:00
SUPER MANHÃ Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
AVENIDA BRASIL Paulinha Mix 11:00 12:00
A HORA DE AMAR Paulinha Mix 12:00 13:00
PAGODAÇO Hariel D avilla 13:00 14:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Léo Nunes 14:00 16:00
ALO TOCA AI Rafinha Barcelos 16:00 17:00
CHEGA JUNTO Rafinha Barcelos 17:00 18:00
NITRO MUSIC Bia Ipsen 18:00 19:00
RETRO HITS Hariel D avilla 19:00 20:00
MUSIC POP Patrine Sbardelotto 20:00 21:00
FORRO MANIA Patrine Sbardelotto 21:00 22:00
CIDADE LOVE Léo Nunes 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
MORADA CAMPEIRA Vilson Batista 00:00 02:00
SERTANEJO CLASSIC Daniel Bitelo 02:00 03:00
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Fabiano Farias 03:00 05:00
BANDA e CIA - Fabiano faria Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
HITS SERTANEJO TOP Dionatas Gonçalves 07:00 08:00
SHOW DA MANHA - Natan Ribeiro Nathan Ribeiro 08:00 10:00
SUPER MANHÃ Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
AVENIDA BRASIL Paulinha Mix 11:00 12:00
A HORA DE AMAR Paulinha Mix 12:00 13:00
PAGODAÇO Hariel D avilla 13:00 14:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Léo Nunes 14:00 16:00
ALO TOCA AI Rafinha Barcelos 16:00 17:00
CHEGA JUNTO Rafinha Barcelos 17:00 18:00
NITRO MUSIC Bia Ipsen 18:00 19:00
RETRO HITS Hariel D avilla 19:00 20:00
MUSIC POP Patrine Sbardelotto 20:00 21:00
FORRO MANIA Patrine Sbardelotto 21:00 22:00
CIDADE LOVE Léo Nunes 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
MORADA CAMPEIRA Vilson Batista 00:00 02:00
SERTANEJO CLASSIC Daniel Bitelo 02:00 03:00
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Fabiano Farias 03:00 05:00
BANDA e CIA - Fabiano faria Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
HITS SERTANEJO TOP Dionatas Gonçalves 07:00 08:00
SHOW DA MANHA - Natan Ribeiro Nathan Ribeiro 08:00 10:00
SUPER MANHÃ Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
AVENIDA BRASIL Paulinha Mix 11:00 12:00
A HORA DE AMAR Paulinha Mix 12:00 13:00
PAGODAÇO Hariel D avilla 13:00 14:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Léo Nunes 14:00 16:00
ALO TOCA AI Rafinha Barcelos 16:00 17:00
CHEGA JUNTO Rafinha Barcelos 17:00 18:00
NITRO MUSIC Bia Ipsen 18:00 19:00
RETRO HITS Hariel D avilla 19:00 20:00
MUSIC POP Patrine Sbardelotto 20:00 21:00
FORRO MANIA Patrine Sbardelotto 21:00 22:00
CIDADE LOVE Léo Nunes 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
MORADA CAMPEIRA Vilson Batista 00:00 02:00
SERTANEJO CLASSIC Daniel Bitelo 02:00 03:00
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Fabiano Farias 03:00 05:00
BANDA e CIA - Fabiano faria Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
HITS SERTANEJO TOP Dionatas Gonçalves 07:00 08:00
SHOW DA MANHA - Natan Ribeiro Nathan Ribeiro 08:00 10:00
SUPER MANHÃ Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
AVENIDA BRASIL Paulinha Mix 11:00 12:00
A HORA DE AMAR Paulinha Mix 12:00 13:00
PAGODAÇO Hariel D avilla 13:00 14:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Léo Nunes 14:00 16:00
ALO TOCA AI Rafinha Barcelos 16:00 17:00
CHEGA JUNTO Rafinha Barcelos 17:00 18:00
NITRO MUSIC Bia Ipsen 18:00 19:00
RETRO HITS Hariel D avilla 19:00 20:00
MUSIC POP Patrine Sbardelotto 20:00 21:00
FORRO MANIA Patrine Sbardelotto 21:00 22:00
CIDADE LOVE Léo Nunes 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
MORADA CAMPEIRA Vilson Batista 00:00 02:00
SERTANEJO CLASSIC Daniel Bitelo 02:00 03:00
SERTANEJO CLASSE A Fabiano Farias 03:00 05:00
BANDA e CIA - Fabiano faria Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
HITS SERTANEJO TOP Dionatas Gonçalves 07:00 08:00
SHOW DA MANHA - Natan Ribeiro Nathan Ribeiro 08:00 10:00
SUPER MANHÃ Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
AVENIDA BRASIL Paulinha Mix 11:00 12:00
A HORA DE AMAR Paulinha Mix 12:00 13:00
PAGODAÇO Hariel D avilla 13:00 14:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Léo Nunes 14:00 16:00
ALO TOCA AI Rafinha Barcelos 16:00 17:00
CHEGA JUNTO Rafinha Barcelos 17:00 18:00
NITRO MUSIC Bia Ipsen 18:00 19:00
RETRO HITS Hariel D avilla 19:00 20:00
MUSIC POP Patrine Sbardelotto 20:00 21:00
FORRO MANIA Patrine Sbardelotto 21:00 22:00
CIDADE LOVE Léo Nunes 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim